Skip to content
March 19, 2024
Toggle navigation
Member Schools
Executive
Convenors
Constitution
AABHN Directors
Links for Coaches
Sports Policies
Forms
Meetings/Minutes
A.A.B.H.N.
Athletic Association of Brant, Haldimand & Norfolk Counties
Toggle navigation
Home
Schedule & Results
Fall Sports
Girls Basketball
Junior North
Senior North
Junior South
Senior South
Boys Volleyball
Junior North
Senior North
Junior South
Senior South
Boys Football
Junior CWOSSA
Varsity CWOSSA
Varsity Non CWOSSA
Cross Country Running
Golf
Girls Field Hockey
Tennis
Boys Baseball
Winter Sports
Badminton
Boys Basketball
Junior North
Senior North
Junior South
Senior South
Curling
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Hockey
Boys Contact North
Boys Contact South
Boys NBC
Girls North
Girls South
Swimming
Girls Volleyball
Junior North
Senior North
Junior South
Senior South
Wrestling
Spring Sports
Girls Fastball
Junior Football
Lacrosse
Varsity Boys
Varsity Girls
Rugby
Junior Boys
Senior Boys
Varsity Girls
Soccer
Varsity Boys North
Varsity Boys South
Varsity Girls North
Varsity Girls South
Track & Field
Ultimate Frisbee
In the News
Past Champions
VIDEOS
Scores/Schedule
Standings
Playoffs
Past Champions
Archives
Scores
Standings
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- All Dates --
School:
--- All Schools ---
Cayuga SS
Delhi DSS
Dunnville SS
Hagersville SS
Holy Trinity HS
Simcoe CS
Valley Heights SS
Waterford DHS
League:
-- All Leagues --
Junior Boys Baseball
Varsity Boys Baseball
North Junior Boys Basketball
South Junior Boys Basketball
North Senior Boys Basketball
South Senior Boys Basketball
North Junior Girls Basketball
South Junior Girls Basketball
North Senior Girls Basketball
South Senior Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Curling
Varsity Girls Curling
Junior Boys D5 Junior Badminton
Junior Co-Ed District 5 Badminton
Senior Co-Ed District 5 Badminton
Varsity Girls Fastball
Varsity Girls Field Hockey
Junior Boys Football
CWOSSA Junior Boys Football
CWOSSA Varsity Boys Football
Non CWOSSA Varsity Boys Football
Contact South Varsity Boys Ice Hockey
No-Contact League Varsity Boys Ice Hockey
North Varsity Boys Ice Hockey
North Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
South Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Junior Boys Rugby
Senior Boys Rugby
Varsity Girls Rugby
District 5 Varsity Boys Soccer
District 9 Varsity Boys Soccer
District 5 Varsity Girls Soccer
District 9 Varsity Girls Soccer
Varsity Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
North Junior Boys Volleyball
South Junior Boys Volleyball
North Senior Boys Volleyball
South Senior Boys Volleyball
North Junior Girls Volleyball
South Junior Girls Volleyball
North Senior Girls Volleyball
South Senior Girls Volleyball
No games today.